Further Properties at Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1804 Glen Oaks TER, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/50

$470,000

$485,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,393 SqFt

1804 Glen Oaks TER, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1709 Long ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408
1/44

$556,000

$575,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

1709 Long ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
819 Brynwood DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/8

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt

819 Brynwood DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Fletcher Bright Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
803 Highland Park AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/58

$501,000

$524,900

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

803 Highland Park AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
911 Lullwater RD, Chattanooga, TN 37405
1/26

$804,375

$1,250,000

35.6%
1,248 SqFt

911 Lullwater RD, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
4504 Tennessee AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37409
1/29

$350,000

$358,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,011 SqFt

4504 Tennessee AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37409

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
804 Liberty ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405
1/38

$1,635,000

$1,525,000

7.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,848 SqFt

804 Liberty ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
829 Greenwood AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/39

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,038 SqFt

829 Greenwood AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1807 Angel LN, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
1/48

$530,000

$538,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1807 Angel LN, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
504 16th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408
1/51

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,792 SqFt

504 16th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
204 Eveningside DR, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/31

$391,000

$398,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

204 Eveningside DR, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
15003 May RD, Sale Creek, TN 37373
1/18

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
5.3 Acres

15003 May RD, Sale Creek, TN 37373

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1132 Garfield ST, Chattanooga, TN 37403
1/18

$128,000

$145,000

11.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

1132 Garfield ST, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Nest Chattanooga Real Estate & Management, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
13431 Cindy DR, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/38

$325,000

$300,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

13431 Cindy DR, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1212 Hanover ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405

$560,000

$560,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

1212 Hanover ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2200 Chamberlain AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/36

$220,000

$239,000

7.9%
1,279 SqFt

2200 Chamberlain AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
904 Highland Park AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/48

$425,000

$419,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

904 Highland Park AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by Real Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3926 Arkwright ST, Lupton City, TN 37351
1/22

$245,000

$245,000

2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

3926 Arkwright ST, Lupton City, TN 37351

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
68 Buster Ridge LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/54

$510,000

$507,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

68 Buster Ridge LN, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2011 12th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404
1/27

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

2011 12th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
215 Mcfarland AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
1/50

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt

215 Mcfarland AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
4317 14th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407
1/20

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

4317 14th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407

Listed by REAL Broker

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5600 Barrington Country CIR, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/54

$725,026

$675,000

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,772 SqFt

5600 Barrington Country CIR, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
5634 Barrington Country CIR, Collegedale, TN 37363
1/55

$735,000

$849,500

13.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,032 SqFt

5634 Barrington Country CIR, Collegedale, TN 37363

Listed by Nu Vision Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Further Properties caps mark real lockup stacked cream

Get My App

Further Properties
Ashlee Lawrence
+1(423) 802-5270
ashlee@further.properties
Tennessee, USA

Brokerage Phone: +1(423) 844-591-7325

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Register
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Further Properties caps mark real lockup stacked cream

Get My App

Further Properties
Ashlee Lawrence
+1(423) 802-5270
ashlee@further.properties
Tennessee, USA

Brokerage Phone: +1(423) 844-591-7325

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About